PDC CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LTD, Hollingbourne

PDC CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LTD
2 Harpswood Hospital Road
ME17 1QG Hollingbourne
Kent England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
PDC CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
3 LONDON WALL BUILDINGS, EC2M 5PD, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
08442491
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/08/2015 - PLASTDECOR CONSTRUCTION LTD
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
13 Mar 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PDC CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 11 Holtye Crescent
    ME15 7DB  Maidstone
  2. 1 Albion Place
    ME14 5DY  Maidstone
  3. 6 Clarendon Place King Street
    ME14 1BQ  Maidstone
  4. 35, Marsham Street
    ME14 1HG  Maidstone
  5. Hillreed House, 60, College Rd
    ME15 6SJ  Maidstone
  6. 7 The Ct Yard, Holding Street
    ME8 7HE  Rainham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies